Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 141
     Profile contains photos: 49
     In Memory: 28
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 28
     Military Service: 34
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 141    Newest Members: 141    Latest Comments: 66  


Dick Abood   
Margaret (Marge) Abood (Herrold)   
Roger Ahrens   
Barbara Anderson   
Craig Anderson     
Pam Anderson
Sheila Anderson (Armitage)   
Tim Anderson    
Kathleen Anthes   
Dorothy Bacon
Carol Beadle (Letcher)   
Barb Bellamy (Woythaler)  
Ed Berglund   
Linda C Bixby (Everett)   
Ron Blessing    
Melanie Blume (Johnson)   
Joyce Bond (Peterson)    
Nora Boykin (Mendyk)   
Jere Sue Browers (Schroer)    
Leon Brown
Andy Burgland    
Linda Butler (Gooder)   
Calvin Cady (Cady)   
Pam Caldwell (Pouliot)  
Patricia Caldwell (Ricard)   
Bruce Cammann (Cammann)    
Aleta Campbell (Medeiros)    
Jim Carlson   
Don Carpenter    
Nancy Carpenter (Edwards)   
Karen Casey (Shelmadine)   
Larry Chamberlin   
Cheryl Chandler (Boyle)   
Bob Christensen    
Debbie Christensen
Sue Christensen (Heller)   
Carol Christian (Galvin)
Steven Cleland    
Jon Cole   
Roger Comstock   
Dan Cooper   
Carol Coppel
Jennifer Cottrell (Reeves)    
George Cure   
Andy Curry   
Jack Cusick
Bob Daake
Rick Dady   
Rita Davis (Tremblay)   
Allen Delaet
Josephine DeLaTorre   
Stephen Dennis
Lynne Deyle (Heiden)   
Carol Dobberstein (Boucher)
Linda Dreher
Terry Elliott
Dan Else    
Delores Epp (Hoefs)    
Norm Erickson   
Phil Euler    
Terry Fairfield   
Rilda Feikert
Darryl Fisher    
Robert Fitzgerald    
Bob Fowler   
Bill Franz
Donn Fravel  
DeAnn Galloway
Lyle Garrelts    
Sharon Geiger (Turner)  
Marlene Geisert
Vicki Gibbons
Kenneth Gibbs   
Richard Gibreal
Mary Gifford (Daake)   
Richard Ginder
Dick Goodell  
Ron Gorgen
Steve Gray   
Bonnie Green (Hoemann)  
Arlene Grotfield
Dale Hallock    
Sandy Harker (Reese)  
Sandy Harms (Blank)   
Riley Harris
Franny Hauver (Madsen)   
Karen Heinz (Roper)   
Tom Heller    
Lyle Henderson    
Cindy Hiner (Cheyenne Autumn)   
Jan Hoffman (Swingle)   
Dixie Holder
John Holley    
Marilyn Holmes
Beverly Horton (Hochberger)   
Susan Houchin   
Cinda House (Bertrand)   
Pamela Humphrey   
Ron Hutchins   
Linda Jahn   
Jerry Jelken   
Paul Jensen
Dayle Johnson   
Helen Jean Johnson   
Don Jones    
Bonita "Bonnie" Kahle (Carpenter)   
Jeanine Kealy (Goedert)   
Harold Keller    
Gregg Kenyon    
Carol Kimball   
Barb Knapp (Brandt)   
Mike Kneese  
Dave Kovanda   
John Krick   
Annette Krumland (Orlowski)  
Laura Kuebler
Robert Kuebler   
Jim Lane   
Gary Larsen    
Kathy Laue (Leisinger)
Pat Laue
Wendell Lawhead     
Judy Lawson (Clark)   
Danny LeDroit   
Marge Lehmanowsky
Steve Lewis    
D. Dean Liddle    
Vicki Lincoln (Hartmann)   
Cristi Lindblom
Les Livingston    
Ruth Loeffelholz (Kreutzer)   
Paul Longfellow
Terry Lucas (Archer)
John Luther
Chandler Lynch   
Donna Markus (Panowicz)
John Martenson   
Judy Martenson (Ahrens)
Trudy Martin (Else)    
Dennis Maynard    
Marcia Mays (Lovitt)
Danny McAuliff
Mike McCue
Dave Mead
La Donna Meadows (Jensen)   
Karl Melson   
Kirk Melson    
Ann Mendenhall (Gannon)
Doug Mercer     
Rick Merryman   
Marlene Miller
Paul Miller
Lucille Moffett (Hallberg)   
Tom Monasmith   
Jan Monroe (Bernel)    
Rod Murrish   
Linda Nelson
Scott Nelson  
Tom Nelson   
Nancy Nickel (Fuller)   
Richard Nickel   
Mike Nolan     
John O'Donovan     
Dick Oliver
Steve Olson   
Cyndy Oman (Robinson)
John Orcutt
Bill Orsborn
Jackie Pahl (Lashley)  
Dusty Parker
Ardith Paul (Nickel)   
Craig Peister    
Natalie Peppler (Walter)   
Kent Porter   
Janice Potter (Rayburn)
John Ransom
Bill Rathe   
Dave Richardson    
June Richey (Kenton)    
Cynthia Rider (Smith)   
Sandy Rollins (Volmer)
Larry Roper    
Carol Sack (Schroer)
Lee Sauter   
Marvin Schade    
Mike Schmidt   
Pat Schmidt (Koch)   
Katherine Schmitz (McBride)   
Connie Schroder (Coatman)    
Susan Schug
Steve Shonkwiler
Becky Sisler
Dennis Slack    
Dave Slaughter     
Joyce Snider (Sears)  
Randy Solomon
JoAnn Spahr (Sear)  
Mark Spelts   
Loretta Steinmark (Mars)    
Carol Stumbo (Porter)   
Mike Stumpff   
Ted Stutheit
Rod Swanson
Nancy Swearingen (Journey)   
Pat Swift
Leon Tatum    
Jeanne Thatcher (Bogner)    
Lorrin Thomas
Sandy Thurow   
Tom Tingle     
Jim Tollefsen
Tay Tollefsen    
Dan Treadway    
Rick Triplett
Gary Vopat   
Carolyn Walker
Jerry Walker
Steve Walker   
Lynn Weber
David Webster
Elizabeth Wells
Gwenda Wettlaufer (Sexton)   
Sandra Whaley   
Don Wietjes  
Larry Wiles   
Charlotte Wilken (Webb)  
Leon Wilson    
Randy Wilson  
Vicki Wiseman   
Chuck Wolf    
Bill Woodward
Sally Zikmund (Husen)
Vincent Hawley Zink    

Guest Members

Fred Best    
Tony Deeb    
Dr. Jay Dostal
Bill Henderson
Tom Henning
Steve Hodge    
Jan Hunt (Goethel)   
Sheree Johnson (Coleman)   
Kari Keating (Anderson)
Peter Kotsiopulos
Denny Long
Bobbie McKenzie
Mike Neustrom    
Judy Schrock
Marv Shafer
Delilah Steele (Staab)   
Fran Wilson

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.